NB I: classificação e pontos

#TimePWDLGDPtsForma
1Puskás Akadémia10703+521
2Győr10532+618
3Vasas10433+515
4Újpest10433+315
5Paks10424+114
6Ferencváros9351+314
7Debrecen10343013
8MTK Budapest10334-112
9Kisvárda10253-111
10Honvéd9243-210
11Zalaegerszegi10307-99
12Nyíregyháza10226-108