B PFG: classificação e pontos

#TimePWDLGDPtsForma
1CSKA Sofia II12732+1424
2Vihren12732+1324
3Chernomorets 191912732+1324
4Fratria12642+722
5Rilski Sportist12543+419
6Yantra Gabrovo12615+219
7Nesebar12534+318
8Beroe12534+318
9Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa12453-117
10Hebar12525+717
11Etar11524017
12Marek12525017
13Ludogorets II11434015
14Spartak Pleven12426-1114
15Montana12327-1111
16Svoge12246-510
17Dobrudzha12237-99
18Pirin Blagoevgrad120111-291