Divison 3: classificação e pontos

#TimePWDLGDPtsForma
1Eendracht Aalst8521+717
1Overijse8701+1521
1SG-Tertre Hautrage9612+719
2Diksmuide Ostende8512+416
2De Kempen8431+915
2Jette9540+919
3Stade Mouscronnois9522+917
3KRC Mechelen8431+715
3KV Mechelen 28413+413
4Oostkamp8332+312
4Schaerbeek-Evere9522+717
4Hades8413+513
5Antwerp B8404+312
5RCS Brainois9522+517
5Petegem8332+212
6Voorde Appelterre8332+212
6Eupen 29432+315
6Wilrijk8404+112
7Hutoise9423-214
7Torhout8323011
7Eendracht Termien8323+211
8Ninove8323-411
8Ganshoren9414+513
8Bocholter8323011
9Hamme8323-411
9Boom8323-311
9La Calamine9414+213
10Sint-Truiden 28314-110
10FC Lebbeke8314+110
10Ostiches9342+213
11Binche9333-312
11Londerzeel8242010
11Wellen8314-210
12Waregem 28233+29
12Stade Verviétois9324+211
12Rotselaar8314-310
13Nijlen8314-810
13Wetteren8233-49
13Acren9324+211
14Diegem8233-49
14KRC Gent8224-38
14Richelle United9324-211
15Stockay-Warfusée9234-69
15Kalken8215-57
15Tongeren8053-65
16Cappellen8035-153
16Oudenaarde8134-56
16Entité Manageoise9225-68
17Namur9117-174
18Aywaille9018-171